It affects positively the human endocrine system, stimulates the secretion of hormones insulin, thyroxine and triiodotronin, increases the level of cortisol and sex hormones.Silic aphrodisiac. The erotic effect of the oil is expressed in the enhancement of sexual attraction, removes frigidity, impotence and premature ejaculation. In cosmetics, jasmine oil is used to enrich cosmetics designed for dry and sensitive skin. It has a rejuvenating and refreshing effect, slightly whitening the skin. The oil increases the elasticity of the skin, helps to smooth the scars and stretch marks, acts soothing in dermatitis, eczema, allergic rashes. Strengthens immunity. Improves blood circulation, removes cramps, effective in diseases of the respiratory system. Oil Energy: jasmine is a symbol of romance and love. It's a female fragrance. It removes friability and enhances sensuality. It empowers the shy natures, enhances the mutual understanding of the partners. Depending on the type of essential oil and its purpose, you can use it, its application may be as follows: Directions for use: For aromatization of premises - Directions for use: Add a few drops of oil to 10g. water and gently warm the mixture. For cosmetic use- Shampoo and conditioner for hair and body 6-8 drops In lotion and body emulsion - 4-5 drops Massage In pure vegetable oil (50 ml) -10-15 drops Bath B 1c. spoonful of milk or honey - 10-20 drops Inhalation, sauna Inhalation, aroma fireplace and water in the sauna - 6-8 drops Compresses In a small amount of water - 2-3 drops Keep out of the reach of children.
|Receipt from the store Nicosia, kallipoleos 24a here||0,00 €|
|Delivery at the Akis Express office||3,50 €|
|Delivery at the Travel Express office||3,50 €|
|Delivery to your address||8,50 €|