Known and used since ancient times, almond oil is one of the most powerful natural stimulants to germinate and strengthen your hair. It nourishes its roots, stimulates growth, strengthens its luster and elasticity.
Almond oil is a classic skin oil - it penetrates very well and is suitable for any type of skin and any age.
Almond oil is a rich source of essential fatty acids (oleic and linoleic) and vitamin E. Its composition is closest to human and because of its good effect it is also called "skin" oil. It is most commonly used in cosmetics, and also as a base oil in aromatherapy.
It quickly absorbs, soothes, softens and smoothes the skin, rejuvenating and protecting it. Not accidentally used as massage oil for babies and children. It has a very good effect on dry, sensitive, aging and sore skin. It does not irritate or cause allergic reactions. It is suitable for body massage.
almond oil, without additives and preservatives.
Nutritional values per 100 g:
Energy - 899 kcal
Fat - 99.8 g
of which saturated: 7.8 g
Carbohydrates: 0 g
Protein: 0 g
Salt: 0 g
for direct consumption and for cosmetic purposes.
Packing: 100 ml
|Delivery at the Akis Express office||3,50 €|
|Delivery at the Travel Express office||3,50 €|
|Delivery to your address||8,50 €|
Edi market https://www.facebook.com/Edimarket/
Zana Sense https://zanasense.com/
P. S. EVROPA https://www.facebook.com/pssupermarketltd/
Edi market https://www.facebook.com/edimarketcy/
Bulgarian Mini Market Chloraka https://www.facebook.com/Bulgarian-Mini-Market-Chloraka-670104473127532/